<< Previous Year Current Year: 2019-2020 Next Year >>
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect 2020-2021

 
member Name Info ImgDonald Gladhart
member photo
District Governor Elect 2020-2021
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Govenor 2018-2019

 
member Name Info ImgJulie McCoy
member photo
Immediate Past District Govenor 2018-2019
 
 
 

Deputy District Governor - Technology

 
member Name Info ImgDavid McCaughey
member photo
Deputy District Governor - Technology
 
 
 

District Secretary 2018-2019

 
member Name Info ImgLinn Mills
member photo
District Secretary 2018-2019
 
 
 

District Treasurer 2016-2018

 

District Governor Nominee 2021-2022

 
member Name Info ImgDavid McCaughey
member photo
District Governor Nominee 2021-2022
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee Designate 2021-2022

 
member Name Info ImgKent Shelman
member photo
District Governor Nominee Designate 2021-2022
 
 
 

District Executive Secretary 2015-2021

 
member Name Info ImgJohnah Terbovic
member photo
District Executive Secretary 2015-2021
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Membership Chair

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

District Conference Chair

 
 

District Nominating Committee

 
member Name Info ImgJulie McCoy
member photo
District Nominating Committee
 
 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute

 
member Name Info ImgJulie McCoy
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute
 
 
 

The Rotary Foundation Stewardship Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey M. Romine
member photo
The Rotary Foundation Stewardship Chair
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

The Rotary Foundation Treasurer

 
 

Fund Development Chair

 
 

Polio Plus Co-Chair

 
 
 

Polio-Plus Co-Chair

 
 

Play for Polio Co-Chair

 
 

Play for Polio Co-Chair

 
 

Play for Polio Co-Chair

 
 

Endowment Fund Chair

 
 

Paul Harris Society Chair

 
 

Foundation Dinner Chair

 
 

Foundation Silent Auction

 
member Name Info ImgShirley Wurth
member photo
Foundation Silent Auction
 
 
 

District Grants Chair

 
 

Global Grants Chair

 
 

Foundation Alumni Chair

 
 

District Scholarship Chair (Incl World Peace)

 
member Name Info ImgBrad Kleindl
member photo
District Scholarship Chair (Incl World Peace)
 
 
 

Group Study Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRolfe McCoy
member photo
Group Study Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Group Study Exchange Chair - Inbound

 
member Name Info ImgMelissa Koch
member photo
Group Study Exchange Chair - Inbound
 
 
 

Group Study Exchange - Outbound

 
 

Club Long-Range Planning

 
 

Basic Education and Literacy Ambassador

 
member Name Info ImgJanet Gooch
member photo
Basic Education and Literacy Ambassador
 
 
 

Community and Economic Development Ambassador

 
member Name Info ImgRandy Steinman
member photo
Community and Economic Development Ambassador
 
 
 

Peace and Conflict Resolution Ambassador

 
member Name Info ImgSteven Youngblood
member photo
Peace and Conflict Resolution Ambassador
 
 
 

Water and Sanitation Ambassador

 
member Name Info ImgJohn R. Gill
member photo
Water and Sanitation Ambassador
 
 
 

Youth Service and Youth Exchange

 
member Name Info ImgAnnette Sweet
member photo
Youth Service and Youth Exchange
 
 

Youth - Interact Chair

 
 

Friendship Exchange

 
 

4 Way Speech Contest Chair

 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 

Youth Protection Officer